Sie sind hier:Home»Turniere»Schnellschach»Abschlussergebnisse» Saison 2018-19
Schnellschach Runde 8
Nr. Teilnehmer DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Grothues-Lay, Kay 1796 9s1 6w1 2s½ 3w1 8s1 4w1 5s1 6.5 27.0 24.00
2. Schwibbert, Jonas 1753 7w1 5s1 1w½ 9s1 6w1 3s½ 8w1 6.0 27.0 21.50
3. Schmitt-Berger, Reinhard 1645 11s1 8w1 6s0 1s0 12w1 2w½ 9s1 4.5 24.0 11.00
4. Stienen, Hubert 1377 5w0 7s1 10w0 11s1 9w1 1s0 12w1 4.0 21.0 8.50
5. Ruiz Wagner, Michael 1605 4s1 2w0 8s½ 6w½ 7s½ 11w1 1w0 3.5 28.0 10.50
6. Schmitz, Frank 1634 10w1 1s0 3w1 5s½ 2s0 8w½ 11s½ 3.5 27.5 11.00
7. Esser, Heinz 1542 2s0 4w0 11s½ 12s1 5w½ 9w½ 10s1 3.5 21.0 7.25
8. Hoßdorf, Heinz 1584 12w1 3s0 5w½ 10s1 1w0 6s½ 2s0 3.0 27.5 7.00
9. Vos, Wolfgang 1583 1w0 10s1 12w1 2w0 4s0 7s½ 3w0 2.5 28.0 5.25
10. Bruker, Heinrich Josef 1483 6s0 9w0 4s1 8w0 11w½ 12s1 7w0 2.5 19.0 5.75
11. Wolf, Wilfried 1514 3w0 12s0 7w½ 4w0 10s½ 5s0 6w½ 1.5 22.5 4.75
12. van Essen, Anton 8s0 11w1 9s0 7w0 3s0 10w0 4s0 1.0 21.5 1.50
Schnellschach Runde 7
Nr. Teilnehmer DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Grothues-Lay, Kay 1796 8s1 9w1 5s1 4w1 2s1 6w1 3s½ 6.5 27.0 24.75
2. Esser, Heinz 1542 7w0 10s1 3w1 12s1 1w0 9s1 6w1 5.0 23.5 14.00
3. Wetzel, Manfred 1311 9s0 8w1 2s0 7w1 12w1 4s1 1w½ 4.5 26.0 15.25
4. Vos, Wolfgang 1583 12s1 6w1 9s½ 1s0 5w1 3w0 7w1 4.5 25.5 13.25
5. Schmitt-Berger, Reinhard 1645 10s1 7w1 1w0 6s½ 4s0 11w½ 12w1 4.0 23.0 9.25
6. Pannier, Stephan 1650 11w1 4s0 7s1 5w½ 8w1 1s0 2s0 3.5 28.0 10.00
7. van Essen, Anton 2s1 5s0 6w0 3s0 11w1 10w1 4s0 3.0 25.5 9.00
8. Wolf, Wilfried 1514 1w0 3s0 11w1 9w1 6s0 12s1 10w0 3.0 22.5 6.00
9. Hoßdorf, Heinz 1584 3w1 1s0 4w½ 8s0 10s1 2w0 11s0 2.5 27.5 8.75
10. Stienen, Hubert 1377 5w0 2w0 12s0 11s1 9w0 7s0 8s1 2.0 21.0 5.00
11. Moers, Christoph 1458 6s0 12w½ 8s0 10w0 7s0 5s½ 9w1 2.0 19.5 5.25
12. Kaiser, Anton 1155 4w0 11s½ 10w1 2w0 3s0 8w0 5s0 1.5 25.0 3.00
Schnellschach Runde 6
Nr. Teilnehmer DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Grothues-Lay, Kay 1796 7s½ 9w1 5s1 6w1 2s1 4w1 3s1 6.5 25.0 23.50
2. Moers, Christoph 1458 9w1 4w1 6s½ 3s½ 1w0 10s1 8w1 5.0 23.0 12.75
3. Bruker, Heinrich Josef 1483 5s0 7w1 4s½ 2w½ 9w1 6s1 1w0 4.0 27.5 12.50
4. Vos, Wolfgang 1583 8w1 2s0 3w½ 9s½ 7w1 1s0 10w1 4.0 23.5 9.25
5. Pannier, Stephan 1650 3w1 6s0 1w0 8s0 10w1 7s1 9s1 4.0 22.0 9.00
6. Esser, Heinz 1542 10s1 5w1 2w½ 1s0 8w1 3w0 7s0 3.5 26.0 10.00
7. Wolf, Wilfried 1514 1w½ 3s0 8w½ 10s1 4s0 5w0 6w1 3.0 25.5 8.75
8. Wetzel, Manfred 1311 4s0 10w½ 7s½ 5w1 6s0 9w1 2s0 3.0 21.5 7.25
9. Schmitt-Berger, Reinhard 1645 2s0 1s0 10w1 4w½ 3s0 8s0 5w0 1.5 27.0 2.50
10. Kaiser, Anton 1155 6w0 8s½ 9s0 7w0 5s0 2w0 4s0 0.5 24.0 1.50
Schnellschach Runde 5
Nr. Teilnehmer DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Kühn, Matthias 1938 5w1 4s1 8w1 6s½ 3w1 2s1 10s1 6.5 26.5 25.00
2. Wolf, Wilfried 1514 13w0 7s1 4w1 12s1 6w1 1w0 5s1 5.0 24.0 15.50
3. Pannier, Stephan 1650 7w0 9s1 10w1 13s1 1s0 11w1 6s1 5.0 22.5 13.00
4. Hoßdorf, Heinz 1584 10s1 1w0 2s0 + 5w0 8s1 11s1 4.0 26.5 11.00
5. Vos, Wolfgang 1583 1s0 11w1 9s0 10w1 4s1 6w1 2w0 4.0 26.0 11.50
6. Bruker, Heinrich Josef 1483 + 8s1 13w1 1w½ 2s0 5s0 3w0 3.5 29.0 11.75
7. Moers, Christoph 1458 3s1 2w0 12s½ 11w0 8w½ 9s½ + 3.5 23.5 11.75
8. Schmitt-Berger, Reinhard 1645 11s1 6w0 1s0 9w1 7s½ 4w0 12w1 3.5 23.5 9.00
9. Wetzel, Manfred 1311 12s0 3w0 5w1 8s0 + 7w½ 13s1 3.5 21.5 9.50
10. van Essen, Anton 4w0 + 3s0 5s0 12w1 13s1 1w0 3.0 25.5 6.50
11. Stienen, Hubert 1377 8w0 5s0 + 7s1 13w1 3s0 4w0 3.0 23.0 7.00
12. Schmitz, Frank 1634 9w1 13s0 7w½ 2w0 10s0 + 8s0 2.5 21.0 6.50
13. Simons, Theodor 1660 2s1 12w1 6s0 3w0 11s0 10w0 9w0 2.0 23.0 7.00
Schnellschach Runde 4
Nr. Teilnehmer DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Simons, Theodor 1660 2w½ 4s1 3w1 6s1 5w½ 4.0 13.0 10.50
2. Bruker, Heinrich Josef 1483 1s½ 6w1 5w1 3s0 + 3.5 13.5 8.00
3. Schmitt-Berger, Reinhard 1645 5s1 7w1 1s0 2w1 4s½ 3.5 12.5 7.00
4. Moers, Christoph 1458 6s1 1w0 7s1 + 3w½ 3.5 12.0 6.25
5. Esser, Heinz 1542 3w0 + 2s0 7w1 1s½ 2.5 12.5 4.00
6. Schmitz, Frank 1634 4w0 2s0 + 1w0 7s1 2.0 11.5 1.50
7. van Essen, Anton + 3s0 4w0 5s0 6w0 1.0 12.0 2.00
Schnellschach Runde 3
Nr. Teilnehmer DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Kühn, Matthias 1938 12w1 5s1 2w1 7s1 3w½ 8w1 9s1 6.5 27.0 24.75
2. Klein, Andreas Peter 1617 6w1 3s1 1s0 4w0 9s1 11w1 7s1 5.0 29.5 18.50
3. Simons, Theodor 1660 10s1 2w0 12s1 9w1 1s½ 7w1 4s0 4.5 29.5 16.75
4. Pannier, Stephan 1650 11w½ 8s½ 6w1 2s1 7w0 5s½ 3w1 4.5 27.5 18.75
5. Ruiz Wagner, Michael 1605 14s1 1w0 16s1 8w0 10s½ 4w½ 15w1 4.0 23.0 9.00
6. Stienen, Hubert 1377 2s0 13w1 4s0 10w0 15s1 16w1 8s1 4.0 21.5 8.50
7. Schmitz, Frank 1634 15s1 9w½ 8s1 1w0 4s1 3s0 2w0 3.5 29.0 11.25
8. Esser, Heinz 1542 13s1 4w½ 7w0 5s1 11w1 1s0 6w0 3.5 28.0 11.75
9. Hoßdorf, Heinz 1584 16w1 7s½ 11w1 3s0 2w0 10s1 1w0 3.5 27.0 9.25
10. Bruker, Heinrich Josef 1483 3w0 11s0 14w1 6s1 5w½ 9w0 13s1 3.5 24.0 11.00
11. Moers, Christoph 1458 4s½ 10w1 9s0 12w1 8s0 2s0 14w½ 3.0 25.5 10.00
12. Wolf, Wilfried 1514 1s0 14w1 3w0 11s0 13w1 15s0 16w1 3.0 21.5 6.00
13. van Essen, Anton 8w0 6s0 15s½ 16w1 12s0 14s1 10w0 2.5 19.0 4.25
14. Wetzel, Manfred 1311 5w0 12s0 10s0 15w1 16s1 13w0 11s½ 2.5 18.5 4.00
15. Liehs, Karl 1406 7w0 16s0 13w½ 14s0 6w0 12w1 5s0 1.5 20.5 4.25
16. Kaiser, Anton 1155 9s0 15w1 5w0 13s0 14w0 6s0 12s0 1.0 21.0 1.50
Schnellschach Runde 2
Nr. Teilnehmer DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Grothues-Lay, Kay 1796 7w1 12s1 9w1 3s1 2w0 5s1 6w1 6.0 26.0 21.00
2. Pannier, Stephan 1650 9w0 7s1 10w1 5s1 1s1 4w1 3w0 5.0 29.0 21.00
3. Esser, Heinz 1542 14s0 11w1 13s1 1w0 10s1 9w1 2s1 5.0 23.0 16.00
4. Wolf, Wilfried 1514 11w1 10s½ 5w0 6w1 9s1 2s0 8w1 4.5 25.0 14.50
5. Schmitt-Berger, Reinhard 1645 10s0 13w1 4s1 2w0 12s1 1w0 9s1 4.0 25.5 11.50
6. Schmitz, Frank 1634 13w1 9s0 8w1 4s0 7w½ 10s1 1s0 3.5 25.5 10.25
7. Bruker, Heinrich Josef 1483 1s0 2w0 11s1 14w1 6s½ 8s0 13w1 3.5 24.0 7.75
8. Simons, Theodor 1660 12s0 14w1 6s0 10w½ 11s1 7w1 4s0 3.5 20.5 9.00
9. Liehs, Karl 1406 2s1 6w1 1s0 12w1 4w0 3s0 5w0 3.0 30.0 10.50
10. Stienen, Hubert 1377 5w1 4w½ 2s0 8s½ 3w0 6w0 14s1 3.0 26.5 9.00
11. van Essen, Anton 4s0 3s0 7w0 13s1 8w0 14w1 12s1 3.0 21.5 5.00
12. Moers, Christoph 1458 8w1 1w0 14s1 9s0 5w0 13s0 11w0 2.0 22.5 4.50
13. Wetzel, Manfred 1311 6s0 5s0 3w0 11w0 14s1 12w1 7s0 2.0 22.0 3.00
14. Kaiser, Anton 1155 3w1 8s0 12w0 7s0 13w0 11s0 10w0 1.0 22.0 5.00
Schnellschach Runde 1
Nr. Teilnehmer DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Kühn, Matthias 1938 10s1 7w1 2s1 3w1 9w1 4s1 5s1 7.0 26.5 26.50
2. Pannier, Stephan 1650 6s1 9w1 1w0 4s1 7s1 3w½ 8w1 5.5 28.5 19.25
3. Schwibbert, Jonas 1753 8/+ 12s½ 4w1 1s0 8w1 2s½ 7w1 5.0 29.0 18.00
4. Vos, Wolfgang 1583 5s1 11w1 3s0 2w0 10s1 1w0 9w1 4.0 29.0 12.00
5. Wetzel, Manfred 1311 4w0 10w1 6s1 8s0 13w1 9s1 1w0 4.0 26.0 11.50
6. Wolf, Wilfried 1514 2w0 14s1 5w0 15s0 + 12s1 11w1 4.0 20.5 9.50
7. Ruiz Wagner, Michael 1605 14w1 1s0 8w½ 12s1 2w0 13s1 3s0 3.5 28.0 9.25
8. Liehs, Karl 1406 3/- + 7s½ 5w1 3s0 11w1 2s0 3.5 27.0 11.25
9. Kaiser, Anton 1155 + 2s0 13w1 11w1 1s0 5w0 4s0 3.0 29.5 9.00
10. Esser, Heinz 1542 1w0 5s0 14w1 13s0 4w0 + 15s1 3.0 23.0 5.00
11. Kronseder, Michael 1647 13w1 4s0 12w1 9s0 15w1 8s0 6s0 3.0 20.5 7.00
12. Schmitt-Berger, Reinhard 1645 15s1 3w½ 11s0 7w0 14s½ 6w0 + 3.0 20.0 6.75
13. Bruker, Heinrich Josef 1483 11s0 15w1 9s0 10w1 5s0 7w0 14s1 3.0 19.0 6.00
14. Stienen, Hubert 1377 7s0 6w0 10s0 + 12w½ 15s1 13w0 2.5 18.0 4.25
15. Moers, Christoph 1458 12w0 13s0 + 6w1 11s0 14w0 10w0 2.0 18.5 5.50